Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
BathOthr,Exercise,GameRoom,Media,Storage,Utility
Level 1:
1 Bedroom, Bath(s) Other, Breakfast Room, Dining Room, Family Room, Foyer, Kitchen, Living Room, Office, Pantry
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other
Room Features
Kitchen:
Center Island, Eat-In Kitchen, See Remarks
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, See Remarks, Washer, Wine Refrigerator
Flooring:
Laminate, See Remarks, Tile, Wood
Fireplace:
Bedroom 1, Family Room, Gas Fireplace
Interior:
BarWet,CODetect,CeilHigh,SmokeDet,SoakTub,StallShw,StereoSy,WlkInCls
Cooling:
2 Units, Central Air
Lot Features
Lot Features:
Mountain View
School Information
Community Information
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$425,900
Build. Assessment:
$1,251,100
Total Assessment:
$1,677,000
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Anne Weber