Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Den, Laundry Room, Storage Room
Level 1:
2 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room
Level 2:
2 Bedrooms, Bath(s) Other
Room Features
Kitchen:
Not Eat-In Kitchen
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Bilco-Style Door, Finished-Partially, Full
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator
Exterior Features
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Blacktop, Driveway-Exclusive
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Forced Hot Air
Heating Source:
Gas-Natural
Cooling:
2 Units, Central Air
Land Assessment:
$138,600
Build. Assessment:
$135,000
Total Assessment:
$273,600
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY