Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Level 1:
1 Bedroom, Bath Main, Kitchen, Living Room
Level 2:
1 Bedroom, Bath(s) Other, Loft, Office, Storage Room
Room Features
Kitchen:
Breakfast Bar, Country Kitchen, Galley Type, Separate Dining Area
Interior Features
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Stackable Washer/Dryer
Interior:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Cathedral Ceiling, Drapes, Skylight
Exterior Features
Driveway:
Additional Parking, Blacktop, Common, Parking Lot-Shared
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Forced Hot Air
Association Fee:
$440 - Monthly
Fee Includes:
Maintenance-Common Area, Maintenance-Exterior, Snow Removal, Trash Collection
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$125,000
Build. Assessment:
$86,400
Total Assessment:
$211,400
Ownership Type:
Condominium
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
KISTLE REALTY, LLC.
Listing Agent:
John Fierro