Description
Rooms Sizes
Living Room:
19x17 Second
Room Levels
Level 2:
2 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other, Dining Room, Kitchen, Laundry Room, Living Room, Porch
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Softener-Own
Flooring:
Carpeting, Wood
Interior:
Blinds,CODetect,AlrmFire,SmokeDet,StallShw,StallTub,WlkInCls,WndwTret
Exterior Features
Garage:
Garage Door Opener, Garage Under
Driveway:
Blacktop, Common, Parking Lot-Shared
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Forced Hot Air
Association Fee:
$609 - Monthly
Fee Includes:
Maintenance-Common Area, Maintenance-Exterior, Trash Collection, Water Fees
Amenities:
BillrdRm,ClubHous,Elevator,MulSport,PoolIndr,PoolOtdr,Tennis
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$160,000
Build. Assessment:
$291,100
Total Assessment:
$451,100
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
BHHS HORIZON REALTY
Listing Agent:
Susan Gerardo