Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry Room, Storage Room
Level 1:
Dining Room, Foyer, Kitchen, Living Room, Powder Room
Level 2:
2 Bedrooms, Bath Main
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Electric, Refrigerator
Association Fee:
$360 - Monthly
Fee Includes:
Maintenance-Common Area, Snow Removal, Trash Collection
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$210,000
Build. Assessment:
$185,000
Total Assessment:
$395,000
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
BHHS FOX & ROACH
Listing Agent:
David Castellano