Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry Room, Rec Room
Ground:
1 Bedroom, Family Room, Powder Room
Level 1:
Kitchen, Living Room
Level 2:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main
Room Features
Kitchen:
Center Island, Eat-In Kitchen
Interior Features
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Washer
Flooring:
Laminate, Tile, Wood
Exterior Features
Garage:
Attached Garage, Pull Down Stairs
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Blacktop
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Baseboard - Hotwater
Heating Source:
Electric, Gas-Natural
Cooling:
1 Unit, Central Air
Services:
Cable TV Available
Lot Features
School Information
Elementary:
Birchwood School (K-5)
Middle:
Copeland Middle School (6-8)
High School:
Morris Knolls High School (9-12)
Community Information
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$310,300
Build. Assessment:
$221,300
Total Assessment:
$531,600
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COCCIA REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC.
Listing Agent:
Christine Nagy